October 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Biscuit151420001714
Maverick129520001495
BobC5952504501295
Heatherly10885001138
Sally87225001122
Lainy55800558
Yo47000470
Spammy390500440
cHez2795075404
Severyn31000310
toejam920092
pepe580058
Darren560056
Felix921110011