September 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Biscuit1489200501739
Maverick1357200251582
Sally109625001346
BobC3124005001212
Heatherly1146001146
Lainy68000680
Spammy45200452
Yo37900379
Severyn26300263
toejam10200102
cHez720072
pepe460046
Darren170017
jalex0000