August 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Maverick1382250251657
Biscuit1349250501649
Heatherly1544001544
Sally122520001425
BobC3854505001335
Lainy59100591
Spammy47800478
Yo41200412
Severyn22000220
pepe740074
jalex680068
Darren380038
toejam110011
McHole0000