August 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Maverick1382250251657
Biscuit1349250501649
Heatherly1544001544
Sally122520001425
BobC3854505001335
Lainy59100591
Spammy47800478
Yo41200412
Severyn22000220
pepe740074
jalex680068
Darren380038
toejam110011
McHole0000

Archived Scores

Shoutbox

From: Maverick - 09/20/2020 - If you can see this, you're seeing the new site and all is well. Or at least mostly well.

From: Heatherly - 09/18/2020 - This song didn't help me with my typing tonight ... https://youtu.be/cy2jWJtO3lE Thanks anyway, Mickey Mouse Club!

From: Maverick - 08/21/2020 - Some things needed to be made clear regarding last night. viewtopic.php?f=2&t=580

From: Heatherly - 04/22/2020 - If you have eleven minutes to spend, this was a really neat discussion of The Rite of Spring https://youtu.be/AMSscm0AzHk

From: Heatherly - 04/03/2020 - Speak of the devil. viewtopic.php?f=2&t=577