June 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Maverick1254200251479
Heatherly1464001464
Biscuit1109200251334
Sally103220001232
BobC3673504501167
Lainy65900659
Spammy46300463
Yo30000300
chez13110025256
Severyn24500245
pepe740074
Darren370037
jalexander0000
toejam0000