June 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Maverick1254200251479
Heatherly1464001464
Biscuit1109200251334
Sally103220001232
BobC3673504501167
Lainy65900659
Spammy46300463
Yo30000300
chez13110025256
Severyn24500245
pepe740074
Darren370037
jalexander0000
toejam0000

Archived Scores

Shoutbox

From: BobC - 11/15/2017 - Man in bald eagle nest returning eaglet. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vcYg7iibK7Q

From: Heatherly - 11/14/2017 - The Holocaust was an obscene period in our nation's history. [followup] No, not our nation's, but in World War II. I mean, we all lived in this century. I didn't live in this century, but in this century's history. http://www.bauer.uh.edu/rsusmel/Other/Quayle.htm

From: Maverick - 10/31/2017 - The two videos mentioned in the Halloween game. John Fogerty - Vanz Kan't Danz https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wjpAYfCFmJ4 and Rockin' 1000 - Learn to Fly https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JozAmXo2bDE

From: Heatherly - 10/25/2017 - Do You Like My Hat? http://theonlinephotographer.typepad.co ... 970b-popup Go, Dog. Go!

From: Heatherly - 10/18/2017 - Yum! Baskin-Robbins! https://www.baskinrobbinsathome.com/ice ... -chocolate