July 2015 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
BobC8002504501500
Biscuit9842501001334
Maverick111620001316
Sally103125001281
Heatherly99400994
Spammy60000600
Yo58200582
cHez2291500379
Fixie25400254
bubba20300203
iautah13800138
Gollum610061
Lewis246610061
Inekela480048
Luke380038
pamplemousse380038
pepe320032
lxix0000
Paul0000

Archived Scores

Shoutbox

From: BobC - 11/15/2017 - Man in bald eagle nest returning eaglet. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vcYg7iibK7Q

From: Heatherly - 11/14/2017 - The Holocaust was an obscene period in our nation's history. [followup] No, not our nation's, but in World War II. I mean, we all lived in this century. I didn't live in this century, but in this century's history. http://www.bauer.uh.edu/rsusmel/Other/Quayle.htm

From: Maverick - 10/31/2017 - The two videos mentioned in the Halloween game. John Fogerty - Vanz Kan't Danz https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wjpAYfCFmJ4 and Rockin' 1000 - Learn to Fly https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JozAmXo2bDE

From: Heatherly - 10/25/2017 - Do You Like My Hat? http://theonlinephotographer.typepad.co ... 970b-popup Go, Dog. Go!

From: Heatherly - 10/18/2017 - Yum! Baskin-Robbins! https://www.baskinrobbinsathome.com/ice ... -chocolate