December 2012 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Maverick17251501001975
Heatherly925200751200
cHez7481502001098
Biscuit94310001043
Sally7292500979
BobC55850150758
Spammy663075738
EricL39400394
Fixie17415025349
Jazz24000240
moongoddess723100231
Yo18200182
Fuzz721000172
Shari_D16300163
Toejam311000131
LXIX850085
GeomorphMatt800080
One720072
blah280028
suue_270027
Renee200020
JohnE190019
WVRevy140014
Caity8008
Dieter5005
Polgy0000
Carouser0000
Digz0000
Ellymae0000
ErikaM0000
frangipan0000
Victort210000
Linguini0000
LobsterBoy0000
masteric0000
scout0000
rizadon0070000
Anascarmadman0000

Archived Scores

Shoutbox

From: BobC - 11/15/2017 - Man in bald eagle nest returning eaglet. https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vcYg7iibK7Q

From: Heatherly - 11/14/2017 - The Holocaust was an obscene period in our nation's history. [followup] No, not our nation's, but in World War II. I mean, we all lived in this century. I didn't live in this century, but in this century's history. http://www.bauer.uh.edu/rsusmel/Other/Quayle.htm

From: Maverick - 10/31/2017 - The two videos mentioned in the Halloween game. John Fogerty - Vanz Kan't Danz https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wjpAYfCFmJ4 and Rockin' 1000 - Learn to Fly https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JozAmXo2bDE

From: Heatherly - 10/25/2017 - Do You Like My Hat? http://theonlinephotographer.typepad.co ... 970b-popup Go, Dog. Go!

From: Heatherly - 10/18/2017 - Yum! Baskin-Robbins! https://www.baskinrobbinsathome.com/ice ... -chocolate