December 2012 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Maverick17251501001975
Heatherly925200751200
cHez7481502001098
Biscuit94310001043
Sally7292500979
BobC55850150758
Spammy663075738
EricL39400394
Fixie17415025349
Jazz24000240
moongoddess723100231
Yo18200182
Fuzz721000172
Shari_D16300163
Toejam311000131
LXIX850085
GeomorphMatt800080
One720072
blah280028
suue_270027
Renee200020
JohnE190019
WVRevy140014
Caity8008
Dieter5005
Polgy0000
Carouser0000
Digz0000
Ellymae0000
ErikaM0000
frangipan0000
Victort210000
Linguini0000
LobsterBoy0000
masteric0000
scout0000
rizadon0070000
Anascarmadman0000