July 2017 Scoreboard

Player NameGame PointsHost PointsScorekeeper PointsTotal Points
Biscuit137120001571
Heatherly14395001489
Maverick1121200251346
Sally99720001197
BobC3933004501143
Lainy59000590
Yo40000400
Spammy36000360
jalex34400344
Severyn16200162
pepe700070
McHole400040
toejam210021
Darren9009
chez0000